CHAMPIONNAT INTERCLUBS 2019
CLASSEMENT DIVISION 2
CLUB28/04/19
RIGANELLI
05/05/19
DUDELANGE
19/05/19
CIB
01/06/19
STEINFORT
15/06/19
STEINHEIM
22/06/19
LASAUVAGE
30/06/19
BELVAUX
07/07/19
KAYL
27/07/2019
MONDORF
31/08/19
BOULE D'OR
15/09/19
CLAIR-CHÊNE
TOTAL
Steinheim455040454035505540400
Lasauvage453535402055455045370
Steinfort353550305035454040360
Mondorf454040454535253045350
Boule d'Or403540403545253020310
Schieren303540303030353040300
CIB201535202520353525230
Trois Glands252515251020152015170
Miseler5000000005